Member:
1995- Azaghal - bass, guitars, keyboards, vocals (as Narqath)  
1996- With Hate I Burn - all instruments, programming, vocals (as Narqath)  
1997- Wyrd - all instruments, vocals (as Narqath)  
2000- Vultyr - drums, vocals (as Godslayer N. Vassago)  
2001-2006 Finnugor - bass, drums, guitars, keyboards (as Narqath)  
2003- Svartkraft - all instruments, vocals (as Godslayer Vassago)  
2007- Rutonkantaja - bass, guitars, vocals (as Narqath)  
Guest musician:
2003 Ywolf - vocals  


Personal information

Also known as: Narqath, Vassago
Born on: 11.10.1979