Marcin Rygiel


Member

1996-2007 Decapitated - bass  
1998-2002 Lux Occulta - bass  
2010-2014 Annihilated - bass  
2014-2015 Nader Sadek - bass  

Live musician

2008 Vader - bass  

Personal information

Also known as: Martin
Born on: 30.04.1983