Johan Nunez


Member

2006-2009 Mystica - drums (as The Omen)  
2007-2013 Nightrage - drums  
2011- Firewind - drums (as Jo Nunez)  

Live musician

2011 Firewind - drums (as Jo Nunez)  
2014- Gus G. - drums  

Personal information

Also known as: The Omen, Jo Nunez
Born on: 03.03.1988