Joonas Koto


Member

1990-1993 Crowmoor - guitar  
1994- Malpractice - guitar  
1999-2003 To/Die/For - guitar  
2004- Hateframe - guitar  
2006-2009 To/Die/For - guitar  
2011- Omnium Gatherum - guitars, backing vocals  

Live musician

2010-2011 Omnium Gatherum - guitars  

Personal information

Also known as: Jope
Born on: 10.05.1974