Kaido Haavandi


Member

1996- Tharaphita - guitars, keyboards  
1998- Manatark - vocals, lead guitar, electronics  
2003-2005 Kantor Voy - vocals  
2008- Loits - guitars  

Guest musician

2008 Nitrous - vocals  

Personal information

Also known as: Draconic
Born on: 15.05.1977