Tim Alexander


Member

NA- Escapethecult - drums  
1989-2010 Primus - drums  
2013- Primus - drums  

Live musician

1999 A Perfect Circle - drums, percussion  

Guest musician

2000 A Perfect Circle - drums  

Personal information

Also known as: Herb
Born on: 10.04.1965
Official website