Quentin Nicollet


Member

1999-2005 Sanguis - bass  
2002-2015 Hellsaw - bass, guitars, vocals  
2003-2019 Woebegone Obscured - guitars (as Q. Woe)  
2005-2012 Horned Almighty - guitars  
2012-2013 Glorior Belli - guitars  

Live musician

2013- Glorior Belli - guitars (as Aries)  

Personal information

Also known as: Aries, Q. Woe, Q Woe
Born on: 08.04.1982
Facebook