Roman Iskorostenskiy


Member

2004- Kartikeya - guitars, clean vocals (as Arsafes)  
2008- Nevid - guitars, keyboards, vocals  
2009- Arsafes - guitars, programming, vocals (as Arsafes)  
2012- Above The Earth - guitars, vocals, programming (as Arsafes)  
2013-2018 Zmey Gorynich - guitars, folk instruments, vocals (as Kudiyar)  

Personal information

Also known as: Роман Искоростенский, Arsafes, Kudiyar
Born on: 02.07.1989