Per Hellqvist


Member

1994-1999 Setherial - vocals (as Kraath)  
1999- Setherial - guitars (as Kraath)  

Live musician

2014 Born For Burning - guitars  

Personal information

Also known as: Lord Kraath
Born on: 27.02.1979
Official website