Member:
2003-2011 Dimhymn - bass, guitars, vocals  
2004-2005 Ondskapt - guitars  
2005-2011 Lifelover - bass, guitars, piano, vocals (as B)  
2006-2011 IXXI - guitars  
2010-2011 Woundism - all instruments, vocals  


Personal information

Also known as: B, Nattdal
Born on: 05.09.1986
Died on: 09.09.2011