Member:
2006-2008 Grave Seed - guitars (as Leda)  
2007-2009 Galneryus - bass, backing vocals (as Yu-To)  
2008-2011 Deluhi - guitars (as Leda)  
2012-2013 Undivide - guitars (as Leda)  
2015- Far East Dizain - guitars (as Leda)  
Live musician:
2013- Babymetal - guitars (as Leda)  
Guest musician:
2010 Syu - guitars (as Leda)  
2014 Ikuo - guitars (as Leda)  


Personal information

Also known as: Yu-To, Leda
Born on: 09.06.1987
Official blog