Advertise on Metal Storm
Michel Langevin


Member

1982- Voivod - drums  
2006- Les Ékorchés - drums  
2014- Tau Cross - drums  

Guest musician

2004 Necro - drums  

Personal information

Also known as: Away
Born on: 30.05.1963