Nalle Påhlsson


Member

NA- Animal - bass  
2008-2010 Therion - bass  
2011- Therion - bass  
2012- The Experiment No.Q - bass, vocals  

Live musician

2012 Ludor - bass  

Personal information

Also known as: Grizzly
Born on: 24.06.1963