Loïc Cellier


Member

1994-2005 Asyndess - guitars, programming, vocals  
1995- Belenos - all instruments, vocals  
2001-2002 Nydvind - bass, guitars  
2008- Artesia - guitar, percussions, choirs  

Personal information

Also known as: Hollgarh
Born on: 01.04.1977