Samuli Mikkonen


Member

2004-2006 Uhrilehto - drums (as Cyclotron)  
2005- Profane Omen - drums  
2019- Korpiklaani - drums  

Personal information

Also known as: Cyclotron, S. Mikkonen
Born on: 02.07.1983