Bruno Fernandes


Member

1995- The Firstborn - vocals  
2008 Antiquus Scriptum - backing vocals  

Guest musician

2008 Absu - vocals  

Interviews

24.06.2009 The Firstborn

Personal information

Also known as: Mindwalker
Born on: 02.05.1978
Official website