Emil Lähteenmäki


Member

2009- Stam1na - keyboards  

Studio musician

2006-2008 Stam1na - keyboards  

Live musician

2007-2009 Stam1na - keyboards  

Personal information

Also known as: Hippi
Born on: 07.08.1979