Paolo Rossi


Member

2005-2007 Tyrannic Ethical Reconstruction - bass  
2007- Fleshgod Apocalypse - bass, vocals  
2008- Airlines Of Terror - bass  
2009 Bloodtruth - bass, vocals  

Personal information

Also known as: Hammer
Born on: 22.02.1983
Myspace