Richard Henshall


Member

2007- Haken - guitars, keyboards  
2008- To-Mera - keyboards  
2014- Nova Collective - guitars  

Live musician

2017 Mike Portnoy's The Shattered Fortress - guitars  

Guest musician

2015 David Maxim Micic - guitars  

Interviews

18.08.2012 Haken

Personal information

Also known as: Richard "Hen" Henshall, Rich Henshall
Born on: 08.08.1984

Instagram
Facebook
Twitter