Savon Surma


Member

2004-2006 Chaosweaver - guitars (as Albert von Fleischer)  
2007- Chaosweaver - guitars (as Albert von Fleischer)  
2012- Kuolemanlaakso - guitars (as Kouta)  

Personal information

Also known as: Kouta, Albert von Fleischer
Born on: 08.04.1984