Joe Trevisano


Member

1998-2000 Abscess - bass  
2002-2010 Abscess - bass  
2010- Autopsy - bass  

Studio musician

1991-1992 VON - bass (as Kill)  

Personal information

Also known as: Joe Allen, Kill
Born on: 19.07.1968