Oleg Izotov


Member

2003- Oleg Izotov - guitars, bass, vocals, programming  
2003-2005 Nova Art - guitars  
2005-2009 ANJ - guitar  
2015- Forces United - guitars  

Personal information

Also known as: O_!z
Born on: 16.02.1987