Antti Boman


Member

1990- Demilich - guitars, vocals  
2009- Winterwolf - guitars, vocals (as Abomanitor)  
2010- Deathchain - backing vocals (as C. Void)  
2010-2015 Jess And The Ancient Ones - guitars (as Von Stroh)  

Studio musician

2003-2010 Deathchain - backing vocals  

Guest musician

2012 Cannibal Accident - vocals (as A. Boman)  
2013 Serocs - vocals  
2016 Baptism - vocals  

Personal information

Also known as: Abomanitor, C. Void, Von Stroh
Born on: 08.03.1974