Maria Arkhipova


Member

2000- Nargathrond - vocals  
2000 Slavery - vocals  
2002- Arkona - vocals  

Guest musician

2005 Svarga - vocals  
2006 Alkonost - vocals  
2006 Rossomahaar - vocals, keyboards  
2007 Svarga - vocals  
2008 Ancestral Volkhves - vocals  
2010 Varg - vocals  
2012 Munruthel - vocals  
2020 Drygva - vocals  
2020 Panzerfaust - vocals (as Maria "Masha" Arkhipova)  

Personal information

Also known as: Scream, Мария Архипова, Masha Scream, Masha Arkhipova
Born on: 09.01.1983

Facebook
Instagram
Twitter
show more