Takamasa Ohuchi


Member

1981-1992 Anthem - drums  
1996-1999 Bambino - drums  
1999-2001 Voodoo Hawaiians - drums  
2000- The Marcy Band - drums  
2000 Anthem - drums  
2003-2006 Heesey With Dudes - drums  
2004- 5X - drums  

Personal information

Also known as: Mad
Born on: 06.06.1963
Official website