Odd Arne Mæle


Member

NA- Gnipaheller - all instruments  
2005- Sectumsempra - vocals  
2007- Nàttsòl - vocals, guitar  
2012- Man Gremmes Kan - guitars, drum programming, vocals  

Live musician

2013 Ragnarok - vocals  

Personal information

Also known as: Venomenon
Born on: 11.03.1987