Patricia Tapia


Member

2007- Mägo De Oz - vocals  

Guest musician

2004-2005 Mägo De Oz - vocals  
2015 Catharsis - vocals  

Personal information

Also known as: Nexx
Born on: 15.11.1977
Official website