Member:
2002-2005 Moi Dix Mois - vocals (as Juka)  
2006-2007 Hizaki Grace Project - vocals (as Juka)  
2007 Node Of Scherzo - vocals (as Juka)  
2007-2008 Juka - vocals (as Juka)  
2009-2010 X-Over - vocals (as Shaura)  
2010-2012 VII-Sense - vocals (as Shaura)  
Studio musician:
2009 Visui - vocals  
Live musician:
2013 Moi Dix Mois - vocals (as Juka)  


Personal information

Also known as: Juka, Shaura
Born on: 04.10.1981
Official blog (Shaura)

Announced his retirement from all musical activity in August 2012.