Member:
1989-1994 Ophthalamia - vocals  
1990-1991 Abruptum - vocals  
1993-1998 Vondur - vocals  
1996-1998 Ophthalamia - vocals  
1997-2001 War - vocals  


Personal information

Also known as: All
Born on: 19.05.1974