Tobias Forge


Member

1998- Repugnant - guitars, vocals (as Mary Goore)  
2000-2002 Crashdïet - guitars  
2002-2007 Subvision - guitars, vocals  
2006- Magna Carta Cartel - bass, guitars  
2015-2018 Ghost - vocals (as Papa Emeritus III)  
2018- Ghost - vocals (as Cardinal Copia)  

Guest musician

2002 Scurvy - vocals  

Personal information

Also known as: Mary Goore, Papa Emeritus, Cardinal Copia
Born on: 03.03.1981