Jaron Good


Member

2003- Funeral Fornication - all instruments, vocals (as Vultyrous)  
2008-2009 Cryobiosis - bass  
2008-2009 Cryobiosis - bass (as Jaron Evil)  
2008-2012 Artep - guitars, vocals (as Vultyrous)  
2009-2014 Archspire - bass, vocals (as Jaron Evil)  

Personal information

Also known as: Jaron Evil, Vultyrous
Born on: 18.08.1981