Vlad P.


Member

2010- Valkyrja - bass  
2010- Ondskapt - bass (as V.P.)  

Live musician

2009 Diabolical - bass  
2012 Fides Inversa - bass (as V.P.)  
2014- Nominon - bass  

Personal information

Also known as: Lefay
Born on: 24.11.1987