Alexandru Cozaciuc


Member

2010-2014 Descend Into Despair - guitars, keyboards, drums (as Alex Cozaciuc)  
2013-2015 Deos - guitars (as Alex Cozaciuc)  
2014-2016 Descend Into Despair - guitars, keyboards (as Alex Cozaciuc)  
2016- Descend Into Despair - guitars, vocals  
2018-2019 Eye Of Solitude - guitars, vocals  
2019- Pantheist - guitars (as Xander)  

Live musician

2016-2018 Eye Of Solitude - guitars, vocals  
2018- Clouds - guitars  

Guest musician

2015 Korbea - vocals  

Personal information

Also known as: Xander, Xander Coza, Xander Coza, Xander C., Xander
Born on: 02.02.1993
Facebook