Ragnar Sólberg Rafnsson


Member

1998- Ragnar Zolberg - guitars, bass, drums, vocals (as Ragnar Zolberg)  
2001- Sign - guitars, vocals (as Ragnar Zolberg)  
2011-2017 Pain Of Salvation - guitars, mandolin, vocals (as Ragnar Zolberg)  

Personal information

Also known as: Ragnar Zolberg, ZSolberg
Born on: 02.12.1986