Yevgeniy Antonenko


Member

2010- Ygg - bass, vocals  

Studio musician

2011- Martyr Lucifer - bass  

Live musician

2001 Munruthel - guitars  

Personal information

Also known as: Vrolok
Born on: 29.06.1973