Advertise on Metal Storm
Marc Dickson


Member

2010-2014 Human Obliteration - drums, vocals  
2011- Plague Widow - vocals  
2011 Extirpate - vocals  

Personal information

Also known as: Gunt
Born on: 03.07.1985