Member:
1990-1995 Marduk - drums  
1996-1998 Dimension Zero - vocals  
2000-2008 Dimension Zero - vocals  
2014- Dimension Zero - vocals  
Studio musician:
1995 In Flames - vocals  
Guest musician:
2007 Marduk - vocals  
2013 Deathquintet - vocals  


Personal information

Also known as: Af Gravf
Born on: 11.06.1974