Member:
1999- Psycroptic - drums  
2002- Ruins - drums  
2002-2007 The Amenta - drums (as Diazanon)  
2007-2015 Blöod Düster - drums  
2012- Pestilence - drums  
2013- The Amenta - drums (as Diazanon)  
Studio musician:
2007 Aborted - drums  
2007-2008 Nervecell - drums  
2010-2011 Nervecell - drums  
Live musician:
2012 The Amenta - drums  


Personal information

Also known as: Diazonon
Born on: 04.03.1980