Piotr Kołakowski


Member

2007- Neyra - guitars, backing vocals  
2008- Violent Creed - drums  
2012-2014 Empatic - guitars  

Live musician

2009 Hate - guitars (as Kain)  
2009 Vedonist - guitars  
2013- Hate - bass (as Kain)  

Guest musician

2014 Empatic - guitars  

Personal information

Also known as: Kain, Neyra
Born on: 08.11.1987