Tommi Salmela


Member

2006- Tarot - vocals, sampler  
2006 Cardiant - vocals  
2012- Lazy Bonez - vocals  

Live musician

1996-2006 Tarot - vocals, sampler  
2007 Thunderstone - vocals  

Guest musician

2003 Tarot - backing vocals  

Personal information

Also known as: Tuple
Born on: 03.06.1969