Hein Willekens


Member

2006-2007 Insaint - guitars, vocals  
2010-2012 Persistense - guitars  
2012- Insaint - guitars, vocals  
2012 Tornado - guitars  

Studio musician

2015 Karmaflow - guitars  

Live musician

2012- Legion Of The Damned - guitars  

Personal information

Also known as: Wicc
Born on: 13.10.1985