Alexander Miroshnichenko


Member

2008- Kartikeya - bass, violin  
2013- Zmey Gorynich - bass (as Gvozd)  
2014- Arsafes - bass  

Personal information

Also known as: Александр Мирошниченко, Gvozd
Born on: 31.01.1988