Joel Stefan Eskil Pälvärinne


Member

2010-2011 Portrait - bass (as Joel Pälvärinne)  
2011- Vampire - guitars (as Black String)  

Personal information

Also known as: Ace Tormenta, Black String
Born on: 18.01.1982