Advertise on Metal Storm
Henri Sorvali


Member

1995- Moonsorrow - guitars, keyboards  
1995- Woods Of Belial - bass, guitars, keyboards, programming (as Blood)  
1998- Finntroll - guitars, keyboards (as Trollhorn)  
1999- The Wicked - guitars, keyboards  
2000-2001 Barathrum - keyboard  

Studio musician

2006 Mannhai - keyboards  
2008- Crimfall - bass  

Live musician

1999-2000 Arthemesia - keyboards  

Guest musician

2000 Ensiferum - keyboards  
2005 Glittertind - keyboards  

Personal information

Also known as: Trollhorn, Urponpoika, Blood
Born on: 19.10.1978