Jesper K.


Member

2010-2011 Mephorash - drums (as Indomitus)  
2012 Mephorash - drums (as Indomitus)  

Guest musician

2013 Mephorash - vocals (as Indomitus)  

Personal information

Also known as: Cursed, Indomitus
Born on: 01.10.1993