Krzysiek Ponieważ


Member

2010-2013 Cosmic Despair - guitars, drums (as Azathoth)  

Guest musician

2014 Moloch - guitars (as Azathoth)  

Personal information

Also known as: A.Z.V., Azathoth
Born on: 16.03.1993