Clayton Charles Vargo


Member

2014-2016 Demoncy - guitars (as Grymoreth)  

Personal information

Also known as: Grymoreth, Repulsive Stench Of The Reliquary, Misanthrofuhrer The Architect of Extinction
Born on: 13.10.1988
Died on: 23.07.2016