Advertise on Metal Storm
Jon Rice


Member

2007-2013 Job For A Cowboy - drums  
2014- Scorpion Child - drums  

Studio musician

2018 Icarus Witch - drums  

Live musician

2009- Austrian Death Machine - drums  
2011 The Red Chord - drums  
2012- 1349 - drums  
2013 Cephalic Carnage - drums  
2014 Revocation - drums  
2016 Job For A Cowboy - drums  
2017- Sirenia - drums  
2017 Behemoth - drums  
2018- Skeletonwitch - drums  

Personal information

Also known as: The Charn
Born on: 16.07.1987