Simon Rosén


Member

1997- Crimson Moonlight - vocals (as Pilgrim)  

Live musician

2006-2010 Horde - vocals (as Pilgrim)  

Personal information

Also known as: Pilgrim Bestiarius
Born on: 20.06.1980