Krzysztof Oloś


Member

2000- Vesania - keyboards  

Studio musician

2005 Vader - keyboards  
2008 Vader - keyboards, samples  

Guest musician

2007 Trauma - keyboards, samples  
2009-2013 Behemoth - keyboards, samples  

Personal information

Also known as: Siegmar
Born on: 04.09.1979